20, DEAS ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 3PE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£281,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£281,000+22.2%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000+39.4%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 31 October 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1