Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, MEADOWGATE ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 8EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+238.5%
Price Change
+£93,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
+238.5%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£93,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,995
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 8EN
← Back to All Properties