FLAT 3, 4, ST MARYS TERRACE, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN34 3LS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£194,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+373.2%
Price Change
+£153,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£194,000+373.2%
Sold on 13 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+82.2%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 23 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1