Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, OAKWOOD CLOSE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 5FD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
7 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.4%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£126,500
+45.4%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+45.0%
Sold on 2 June 2003
Terraced
+£27,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,999
+0.0%
Sold on 9 April 2001
Terraced
+£4 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 19 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 5FD
← Back to All Properties