Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, MANOR ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 0DU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£535,000
+21.6%
Sold on 10 November 2020
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£440,000
+17.3%
Sold on 5 September 2019
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000
+13.6%
Sold on 29 November 2007
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+127.6%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 0DU
← Back to All Properties