Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141E, CHORLTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+35.6%
Sold on 2 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+2.7%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 12 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4JG
← Back to All Properties