Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LILLY HALL ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 8AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.1%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£234,000
+67.1%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+33.3%
Sold on 1 October 2003
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+52.2%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 11 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 8AS
← Back to All Properties