Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, WARREN COURT 38-40, WARREN ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 0BS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£287,500
+7.3%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£268,000
+7.2%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+66.7%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+48.5%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 25 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 0BS
← Back to All Properties