Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ARCHERY SQUARE, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 7HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£566,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.9%
Price Change
+£246,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£566,000
+76.9%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Terraced
+£246,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 30 October 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 7HP
← Back to All Properties