Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PRIOR STREET, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L20 4PS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,999
Last Sold Price
12 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.0%
Price Change
-£3,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£39,999
-7.0%
Sold on 12 February 2020
Terraced
-£3,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 15 March 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L20 4PS
← Back to All Properties