Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
158, PROCTOR ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 7EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
20 April 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£152,500
+3.0%
Sold on 20 April 2009
Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+23.3%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 14 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 7EU
← Back to All Properties