Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, HIGHCLERE HOUSE, 98, GREAT NORTH ROAD, HATFIELD, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL9 5DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£469,995
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£113,155 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£469,995
+31.7%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£113,155 from previous sale
Sale #2
£356,840
Sold on 30 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL9 5DB
← Back to All Properties