Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, PARKHURST GROVE, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 8EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,500
Last Sold Price
1 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.3%
Price Change
+£86,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£211,500
+69.3%
Sold on 1 October 2007
Terraced
+£86,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+43.6%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 20 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 8EN
← Back to All Properties