28, LIMOGES COURT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 6YQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£216,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.7%
Price Change
+£138,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£216,000+178.7%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+40.9%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 1 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1