Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, BLAKES WAY, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 6EN
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2017
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+26.4%
Sold on 21 September 2017
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£174,000
+5.5%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£164,950
+4.7%
Sold on 4 January 2007
Terraced
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,500
+10.9%
Sold on 14 December 2004
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+2.9%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+146.4%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 12 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 6EN
← Back to All Properties