Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, ROSELEIGH ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B45 8SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
+42.9%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+33.6%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 31 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B45 8SS
← Back to All Properties