Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, WHITE LODGE, 90, LEATHERHEAD ROAD, ASHTEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT21 2SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,950
Last Sold Price
1 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£167,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£399,950
+72.0%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£167,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+14.5%
Sold on 28 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,000
Sold on 23 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT21 2SU
← Back to All Properties