Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, DUKE STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 3BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+15.8%
Sold on 21 July 2016
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,500
+23.3%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+50.0%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 3BA
← Back to All Properties