Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PRIMROSES, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 8SW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
-1.6%
Sold on 11 June 2014
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,500
+60.8%
Sold on 6 April 2006
Terraced
+£36,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+57.9%
Sold on 28 October 2002
Terraced
+£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 8SW
← Back to All Properties