85, NEWPORT ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK13 0AJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£248,000+47.6%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000+273.3%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+26.8%
Sold on 15 April 1998
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 19 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1