30, CATER ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP14 3JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.2%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£305,000+165.2%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Terraced
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+54.4%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1