Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, THE IVIES, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 4SR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
30 March 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.0%
Price Change
+£59,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£113,500
+112.0%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,550
Sold on 5 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 4SR
← Back to All Properties