Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
COMUSBURY, HIGH STREET GREEN, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 7AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£632,500
Last Sold Price
29 March 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£217,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£632,500
+52.4%
Sold on 29 March 2011
Detached
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£415,000
Sold on 12 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 7AD
← Back to All Properties