Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ST ALBANS, HOOK END ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM15 0NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.6%
Price Change
-£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
-11.6%
Sold on 15 February 2013
Detached
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£430,000
+53.6%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 17 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM15 0NR
← Back to All Properties