Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HEATHER LEA AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S17 3DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.6%
Price Change
+£265,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+156.6%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Detached
+£265,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,500
Sold on 22 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S17 3DL
← Back to All Properties