12, ELTER WATER, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE29 6XJ

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,000+14.6%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£240,000+1.3%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£237,000+10.2%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£215,000+38.7%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000+8.0%
Sold on 20 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,500+100.7%
Sold on 18 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+8.3%
Sold on 7 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 26 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1