12, TOTTENHAM ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO1 1QL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.5%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£96,000+106.5%
Sold on 18 September 2002
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 19 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1