Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
179, SHEAR BROW, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB1 8DZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.1%
Price Change
+£37,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
+117.1%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Terraced
+£37,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,250
Sold on 12 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 8DZ
← Back to All Properties