Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, REED CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL4 7EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
8 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£147,500
+19.0%
Sold on 8 November 2021
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
-29.1%
Sold on 5 April 2013
Terraced
-£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 15 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL4 7EF
← Back to All Properties