225, OILMILLS ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE26 2UA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.6%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£330,000+131.6%
Sold on 11 December 2025
Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,500+3.6%
Sold on 25 October 2012
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500+61.8%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+18.1%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1