Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HAYS WALK, SUTTON, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
SM2 7NQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£960,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.3%
Price Change
+£545,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£960,000
+131.3%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Detached
+£545,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£415,000
Sold on 6 July 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM2 7NQ
← Back to All Properties