Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 50, BEECHES COURT, 1, ASHILL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B45 9YB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£68,000
+7.9%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+6.9%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 22 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B45 9YB
← Back to All Properties