Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ALBANY GARDENS, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 2PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£212,500
+25.0%
Sold on 20 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+3.0%
Sold on 20 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 17 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 2PT
← Back to All Properties