Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MOORCROFT, 3A, PEAR TREE DRIVE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 2LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£482,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£482,500
+35.0%
Sold on 19 October 2020
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£357,500
+168.8%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Detached
+£224,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 2LB
← Back to All Properties