Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ANGLESEY GARDENS, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9GT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.0%
Price Change
+£88,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
+86.0%
Sold on 19 June 2003
Detached
+£88,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,250
Sold on 30 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9GT
← Back to All Properties