Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BLISWORTH MILL, GAYTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 3RZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+18.3%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£177,500
+2.6%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+13.1%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+11.7%
Sold on 28 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,950
Sold on 20 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 3RZ
← Back to All Properties