Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
129C, LIME WALK, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX3 7AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£657,500
Last Sold Price
10 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£657,500
+14.8%
Sold on 10 August 2022
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£572,500
+28.7%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£445,000
Sold on 30 August 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX3 7AD
← Back to All Properties