Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SHARPLES AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 7HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
21 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.5%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£252,500
+48.5%
Sold on 21 February 2019
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+0.0%
Sold on 26 July 2017
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+126.7%
Sold on 26 July 2017
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 4 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 7HF
← Back to All Properties