Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, SPENCER ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 6AD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£416,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£416,000
+6.7%
Sold on 23 October 2014
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£390,000
+56.0%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Detached
+£140,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,995
+47.1%
Sold on 10 September 2007
Detached
+£79,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+41.7%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 21 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 6AD
← Back to All Properties