Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, GREENWAY, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 7JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+32.1%
Sold on 26 June 2025
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£272,500
+4.8%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Detached
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£259,950
+48.5%
Sold on 24 April 2018
Detached
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 8 November 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 7JT
← Back to All Properties