15, BOWLAND CLOSE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE28 5BT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£412,500
Last Sold Price
6 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£27,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£412,500+7.1%
Sold on 6 August 2024
Detached
+£27,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£384,995
Sold on 31 October 2019
Detached
Sale #1