Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, LONGDEN CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 3GH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+4.9%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£224,000
+51.4%
Sold on 5 April 2023
Terraced
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,950
+12.1%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Terraced
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 3GH
← Back to All Properties