Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, WIVELSFIELD ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 4EP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£202,000
+6.3%
Sold on 29 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+5.6%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+20.0%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+185.6%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 4EP
← Back to All Properties