Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SHENFIELD GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 5BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+90.0%
Sold on 1 September 2021
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+37.6%
Sold on 10 July 2003
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+37.1%
Sold on 6 March 2002
Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 31 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 5BH
← Back to All Properties