Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, NEWSHAM ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+50.0%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+85.4%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
+£73,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,250
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3LA
← Back to All Properties