Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, NEW STREET, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£29,500
Last Sold Price
23 April 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£29,500
-6.3%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500
-7.2%
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 31 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7HG
← Back to All Properties