FLAT 9, BIRCHLANDS COURT, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

GU47 0GR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.9%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,000-8.9%
Sold on 27 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£192,000+67.3%
Sold on 9 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,750+91.4%
Sold on 9 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+23.6%
Sold on 7 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 11 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1