Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WILKINSON COURT, WILKINSON WAY, WINSFORD, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW7 1RQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,000
+18.1%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,950
Sold on 11 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 1RQ
← Back to All Properties