Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HASSALL ROAD, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£59,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£229,950
+35.3%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+49.1%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+64.5%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Detached
+£44,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,300
Sold on 27 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5HL
← Back to All Properties