Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 66, KENNETT COURT, OAKLEIGH CLOSE, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT
BR8 7WP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+45.1%
Sold on 15 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+66.7%
Sold on 23 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 27 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BR8 7WP
← Back to All Properties